The Covid19 US Map & Statistics

States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
California61327924701911149
Florida563285533059146
Texas5489113837179736
New York45414835052732895
Georgia231895379464573
Illinois2040231466997932
New Jersey19239715541515973
Arizona191721270294423
North Carolina1421701169692321
Louisiana1367371035124433
Tennessee130458913231326
Pennsylvania127774959017535
Massachusetts1227281004868810
Ohio106585849043790
Alabama106309415231894
South Carolina104841427302204
Virginia104838134772370
Michigan100724636366566
Maryland9887559863631
Indiana78632590733113
Mississippi70930498362043
Washington68018234041757
Missouri6622799971443
Wisconsin64227541811025
Minnesota63723566591739
Nevada59749260111045
Colorado52538200901888
Arkansas5239245446587
Iowa5152640359972
Connecticut50897300154453
Oklahoma4689739282644
Utah4597636679360
Kentucky382989021804
Kansas3417721063405
Nebraska2998822004361
Idaho2717310369265
New Mexico2316010182703
Oregon226134355385
Rhode Island2033519531021
Delaware163408613593
District Of Columbia1311810416594
South Dakota100248773150
North Dakota83227066121
West Virginia82746144157
New Hampshire69646218423
Montana5541401181
Hawaii4543175640
Maine41153604126
Alaska4073119227
Wyoming3183264130
Vermont1501132158
Guam5023465
Northern Mariana Islands50192
Puerto Rico256952267329
United States Virgin Islands7345199
US Military475132548774
Veteran Affairs46132397882434
Federal Prisons1266510685114
Navajo Nation93943131478
Grand Princess Ship10303
Wuhan Repatriated300
Diamond Princess Ship4600
total5,507,2802,882,105172,250