The Covid19 US Map & Statistics

States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
California3597290188082554124
Texas2696802250722845496
Florida1940897118950631620
New York172613980633348498
Illinois1197267110418023002
Georgia102177852063517905
Ohio97773692398617502
Pennsylvania95170685921824426
North Carolina87217681983911502
Arizona82511911485516323
New Jersey81009056272523557
Tennessee78220675679311543
Indiana66651643471812726
Michigan65607254988116658
Massachusetts58993154636716374
Virginia584537483869519
Wisconsin5663645526426478
Missouri5249033262788762
South Carolina5244575157388719
Alabama49941129569010149
Minnesota4891164751706614
Colorado4357622562125986
Louisiana4330454159549716
Oklahoma4285364116244534
Kentucky410184481314806
Maryland38661097037941
Utah3744383582491975
Iowa3666973197795552
Washington3476131715115108
Arkansas3246533151815297
Kansas2984062935754831
Mississippi2973212781626805
Nevada2959602537865036
Connecticut2853301118297704
Nebraska2026531568252113
New Mexico1867421550003796
Idaho172931960171879
Oregon1570791547832296
West Virginia1332901249832323
Rhode Island12812178422541
South Dakota1133781093711898
Montana100842978011381
North Dakota100357982401449
Delaware88139866751464
New Hampshire76695733271181
Alaska5688656585301
Wyoming5476453550682
Maine4563512838705
District Of Columbia41273294701030
Hawaii2783827394444
Vermont1596413305208
Puerto Rico185442919872059
Guam77497590133
United States Virgin Islands2724257125
Northern Mariana Islands1441422
American Samoa330
US Military253203194247303
Veteran Affairs23242921677610687
Federal Prisons5453351835229
Navajo Nation29838161401195
Grand Princess Ship1221157
Wuhan Repatriated330
Diamond Princess Ship46460
total29,653,89120,273,915537,119