The Covid19 US Map & Statistics

States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
California81947241914915892
Texas78712268351216115
Florida70651632128814317
New York49315539493033246
Georgia318026969077021
Illinois2957632072888916
Arizona218507349985650
North Carolina2106321844223532
New Jersey20899417161616245
Tennessee1961391779452454
Louisiana1660331541635511
Pennsylvania1641411285978224
Alabama154701645832540
Ohio1541071329804821
Virginia148271175763208
South Carolina147942710353378
Michigan138014950517083
Massachusetts1321161137689456
Missouri129532215002213
Maryland12472575363949
Wisconsin122274999251327
Indiana120019939213632
Minnesota99134893922089
Mississippi98190897372969
Washington90061427042126
Iowa88837684801346
Oklahoma87199731001031
Arkansas83697753121369
Nevada79980562701600
Utah7304255141459
Colorado70536316012051
Kentucky68840118401174
Kansas5981245725678
Connecticut57550422404508
Nebraska4556433362478
Idaho4204821976469
Oregon335095538559
New Mexico2943516671877
Rhode Island2474823161114
South Dakota2238918508223
North Dakota2184617938246
Delaware2061310622636
West Virginia1584811507350
District Of Columbia1532612155627
Montana130719256180
Hawaii1241010298136
New Hampshire82667522439
Alaska7824405756
Wyoming5948479150
Maine53914678141
Vermont1752160658
Puerto Rico4875548094661
Guam2488181145
United States Virgin Islands1318125420
Northern Mariana Islands70292
US Military663754457696
Veteran Affairs61204543943436
Federal Prisons1698814334126
Navajo Nation103339778555
Grand Princess Ship10303
Wuhan Repatriated300
Diamond Princess Ship4600
total7,446,7504,688,829211,713