The Covid19 US Map & Statistics

States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
California2962979125322133369
Texas2121945169374932630
Florida156018679397324006
New York126166850348040800
Illinois106466783156820020
Ohio82150767223110138
Georgia80966336718912291
Pennsylvania77274757895019346
Tennessee6808476055968355
North Carolina6746375214758083
Arizona6669019064011248
New Jersey62208931896820453
Indiana5902113756999310
Michigan58178544240814669
Wisconsin5201884877545450
Missouri4698051574876798
Massachusetts46572635382613583
Minnesota4463804274685995
Virginia429391350955706
Alabama4225982219616120
South Carolina3881841730756237
Colorado373483830105363
Louisiana3689802986148203
Oklahoma3516653090572952
Maryland32644594546567
Kentucky324325405413093
Utah3222522642461485
Iowa3048532659274321
Washington2898681219524010
Arkansas2701782400514293
Nevada2600901437973761
Kansas2585232550213502
Mississippi2524751988885521
Connecticut223422567826594
Nebraska1809101249631837
New Mexico162893848032910
Idaho155276707361605
Oregon1312581295001758
West Virginia108821801871776
South Dakota105278988081633
Rhode Island10444362292005
North Dakota95864930201384
Montana89393831541092
Delaware69372683561016
New Hampshire5594548937927
Alaska5001749789228
Wyoming4906846734522
District Of Columbia3385123456850
Maine3355911989511
Hawaii2422313182320
Vermont100576719163
Puerto Rico149353737601703
Guam74847220127
United States Virgin Islands2252210324
Northern Mariana Islands1281262
American Samoa330
US Military196598120720210
Veteran Affairs1905661632107871
Federal Prisons4904842088193
Navajo Nation2628713531915
Grand Princess Ship1221157
Wuhan Repatriated330
Diamond Princess Ship46460
total24,342,78114,348,242405,861