The Covid19 US Map & Statistics

States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
Texas1280720101375422294
California125112558515919323
Florida100816665938418683
Illinois73884638411413131
New York69406044385134655
Georgia4764052995829515
Ohio4300932807166548
Michigan3954531652699759
Wisconsin3913133194263420
Tennessee3801863361314638
Pennsylvania37268822028410638
North Carolina3673953159795284
New Jersey35003919737917228
Indiana3443732032145864
Arizona337139530266687
Minnesota3223122795403674
Missouri320006867194206
Alabama2529001619463638
Virginia240063243934093
Louisiana2377401924886455
Colorado237310560133109
Iowa2314561374332431
Massachusetts22920517482610778
South Carolina2189121151524404
Maryland20113586134673
Oklahoma1994821674061758
Utah198216136709890
Kentucky183168284681943
Washington174273675932818
Kansas159654967511560
Arkansas1593091406822512
Nevada154867845922166
Mississippi1544111287463836
Nebraska128407644851018
Connecticut118754480155040
Idaho10330541354960
New Mexico99419334581589
South Dakota8091265876948
North Dakota7965573015954
Oregon7665475718936
Montana6320546350698
Rhode Island5790637771380
West Virginia4881831139758
Delaware3634317713777
Wyoming3380526003230
Alaska3183431713121
New Hampshire2176616216528
District Of Columbia2168515914685
Hawaii1796813182244
Maine119769364214
Vermont4239256472
Puerto Rico94599439871122
Guam68895846112
United States Virgin Islands1550149323
Northern Mariana Islands1061042
American Samoa300
US Military11773670890129
Veteran Affairs112894921075022
Federal Prisons2889522649147
Navajo Nation167119425656
Grand Princess Ship10303
Wuhan Repatriated300
Diamond Princess Ship4600
total14,108,6068,333,255276,979