The Covid19 US Map & Statistics

States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
Texas88951375612217786
California88830545989717194
Florida76253451026216210
New York52457341226533523
Illinois3588042613629605
Georgia3437501661167704
North Carolina2505922185414032
Tennessee2358612102432970
Arizona233912388835854
New Jersey22761817823816373
Pennsylvania1913471471748638
Ohio1880631537695157
Wisconsin1826871424851681
Louisiana1773991652825790
Alabama175674744392828
Virginia168772192263515
Michigan1678721095397418
Missouri167283369752729
South Carolina166357840523708
Indiana1523961107464023
Massachusetts1461661188929780
Maryland13723679604058
Minnesota1265911131582334
Mississippi112123976753223
Oklahoma110855949791210
Iowa109806846881584
Washington103335486172288
Arkansas101596913171751
Utah9800672606557
Nevada92064681391732
Kentucky90996175341363
Colorado88849404572194
Kansas7586758428952
Connecticut64871438454567
Nebraska6030839905576
Idaho5565026916546
Oregon4044339808635
New Mexico3871520332950
South Dakota3504426023333
North Dakota3416527769422
Rhode Island2912325801169
Montana2471215085275
Delaware2337512335670
West Virginia2073415215413
District Of Columbia1649812938642
Hawaii1423311188203
Alaska11605611068
New Hampshire99178650469
Wyoming9848707061
Maine60275244146
Vermont1971170858
Puerto Rico5883058056774
Guam3968239868
United States Virgin Islands1337130321
Northern Mariana Islands88292
US Military7648452173102
Veteran Affairs70042614293769
Federal Prisons1887816240129
Navajo Nation109997397574
Grand Princess Ship10303
Wuhan Repatriated300
Diamond Princess Ship4600
total8,584,8195,602,116227,409