The Covid19 Tracking Top 10

Country NameConfirmedRecoveredDeath
United States7,441,6244,686,292211,631
India6,225,7155,187,82597,497
Brazil4,810,0764,135,088143,962
Russian1,176,286958,25720,722
Colombia824,042734,15425,828
Peru811,768676,92532,396
Spain769,188031,791
Mexico738,163530,94577,163
Argentina736,609585,85716,519
South Africa674,339608,11216,734
Worldwide34,088,55525,332,7941,016,680
30 Sep 2020, 10:22 AM (GMT)


.