The Covid19 Tracking Top 10

Country NameConfirmedRecoveredDeath
United States24,328,22414,345,741405,551
India10,557,93710,196,885152,274
Brazil8,460,2447,388,784209,509
Russian3,568,2092,960,43165,566
United Kingdom3,395,9591,519,10689,261
France2,894,347208,07170,142
Turkey2,387,1012,262,86423,997
Italy2,368,7331,729,21681,800
Spain2,252,164053,314
Germany2,042,4491,672,00047,287
Worldwide95,173,80367,938,6782,034,893
17 Jan 2021, 5:29 AM (GMT)


.